Evang.-ref. Kirchgemeinde Seuzach

Stichwort - Unterricht

Do.19.09.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.20.09.201913.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Di.24.09.201913.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.26.09.201912.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Fr.27.09.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Mo.30.09.201913.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Do.03.10.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.04.10.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Do.24.10.201912.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.25.10.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Mi.30.10.201912.00Minichile Gruppe Isaak, Mose, Ruth und Sara
Do.31.10.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.01.11.201913.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Do.07.11.201909.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.08.11.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
Do.14.11.201912.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.15.11.201913.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Do.21.11.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.22.11.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
19.30Weihnachtsspiel 2019 - Probe
Sa.23.11.201909.003. Klass-Unti, Gruppe Emmaus und Zachäus
Mi.27.11.201912.00Minichile Gruppe Mose, Ruth und Sara
Do.28.11.201912.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.06.12.201913.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Sa.07.12.201909.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas, Matthäus und Markus
Di.10.12.201913.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.12.12.201912.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Fr.13.12.201913.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Sa.14.12.201909.30Weihnachtsspiel 2019 - Probe
Mo.16.12.201913.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Do.19.12.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.20.12.201912.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Do.09.01.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.10.01.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Di.14.01.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.16.01.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Fr.17.01.202013.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Mo.20.01.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Do.23.01.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.24.01.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Do.30.01.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Di.04.02.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.06.02.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Mo.24.02.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Do.27.02.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.28.02.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Do.05.03.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.06.03.202013.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Di.10.03.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.12.03.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Fr.13.03.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Mo.16.03.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Do.19.03.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.20.03.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Do.26.03.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Fr.27.03.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.303. Klass-Unti Gruppe Zachäus
Do.02.04.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
Fr.03.04.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Matthäus
13.30Club 4, Gruppe Markus
Do.09.04.202012.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas
Di.28.04.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Ruth
Do.30.04.202012.003. Klass-Unti Gruppe Emmaus
13.30Minichile Gruppe Mose
Fr.01.05.202009.003. Klass-Unti, Gruppe Emmaus und Zachäus
Mo.04.05.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Isaak
Fr.08.05.202013.30Minichile Gruppe Sara
Fr.15.05.202016.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas, Matthäus und Markus
Mi.27.05.202012.003. Klass-Unti, Gruppe Emmaus und Zachäus
Mi.03.06.202012.00Minichile Gruppe Isaak, Mose, Ruth und Sara
Fr.05.06.202016.00Club 4, Gruppe Lukas, Matthäus und Markus